Privacy policy

Nature of data collected

In the context of the use of the Sites, the Publisher may collect the following categories of data concerning its Users: Connection data (IP addresses, event logs …) Location data (travel, GPS, GSM data …)

Cookies

Shelf life of cookies

In accordance with the recommendations of the CNIL, the maximum duration of cookies is 13 months maximum after their first deposit in the User’s terminal, as well as the duration of the validity of the consent of the user. ‘User to use these cookies. The lifespan of cookies is not extended at each visit. The consent of the User must therefore be renewed after this period.

Cookies purpose

Cookies can be used for statistical purposes, in particular to optimize the services rendered to the User, from the processing of information concerning the frequency of access, the personalization of the pages as well as the operations carried out and the information consulted. You are informed that the Publisher may place cookies on your device. The cookie records information about the navigation on the service (the pages you have visited, the date and time of the consultation …) that we can read during your subsequent visits.

Right of the User to refuse cookies

You acknowledge that you have been informed that the Publisher may use cookies. If you do not want cookies to be used on your device, the

Communication of personal data to third parties

Communication to authorities on the basis of legal obligations On the basis of legal obligations, your personal data may be disclosed pursuant to a law, regulation or by a decision of a regulatory or judicial authority competent. In general, we undertake to comply with all the legal rules that could prevent, limit or regulate the dissemination of information or data and in particular to comply with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on the computing, files and freedoms.

Communication to third parties in an aggregated and anonymous form Your personal data may be used to enrich our databases. They may be passed on to third parties after being anonymised and exclusively for statistical purposes.

Our advertising partners

Our advertising partners include Google Adsense. These third party partners, including Google Adsense, automatically receive your IP address when this happens. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or web beacons) can also be used by third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their ads and / or customize the advertising content you see. Our website has no access or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

The privacy policy of this website does not apply to these partners, and we can not control the activities of these other advertisers or websites. If you want to disable cookies, you can do this via your browser options.

You will find more detailed information about managing cookies with specific web browsers on the respective websites of browsers.

In particular:

  • You can opt out of using DoubleClick cookies for interest-based advertising by going to “Ad Settings”. More information on “Ad Settings” is available here. You may also disable the use of cookies by a third-party provider for interest-based advertising (including Google, Google Adsense, and DoubleClick) by visiting About Ads .
  • Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie allows Google and its partners to show you ads. Cookies, which help Google and its partners serve ads on this website and / or other websites that you may visit, may be based on your visit to this site and / or other sites that you may visit.
  • Google and other third-party providers may use cookies to serve ads based on your previous visits to this site.
  • You can see through the following page how Google manages the data in its advertising products and make your own choices on the util associated cookies.

For more information on cookies, please visit our cookies page, link available at the bottom of this page.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

eat-pregnant.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Ensighten
Konodrac S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
EXADS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Semasio GmbH
Gemius SA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adtriba GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Gamesight Inc
OpenX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Audience Solutions S.A.
iPROM
glomex GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Mobfox US LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AAX LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Jivox Corporation
Realeyes OU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arpeely Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cint AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve
GroupM UK Limited
Wizaly
NeuStar, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
EASYmedia GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adomik
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Zemanta, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
twiago GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
GfK SE
PubWise, LLLP
Ketchup Adv Spa
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADYOULIKE SA
AdColony, Inc.
SunMedia
Yieldmo, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
OneTag Limited
Meetrics GmbH
BeOp
ADSTOURS SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADSOCY
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MNTN
Adludio Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Adventure Media
Mobile Professionals BV
OnAudience Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Optomaton UG
Digital Squad
Pressboard Media Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
On Device Research Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADRENALEAD
video intelligence AG
Frameplay Corporation
Cluep LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Kameleoon SAS
adQuery
ADventori SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
ETARGET SE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hyper LLC
Sift Media, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
SpearAd GmbH
VECTAURY
DNA-I.COM
Ziff Davis LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Unruly Group Ltd
Smadex SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Apester Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
SoundCast
lead alliance GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ONEcount
Demandbase, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
eBay Inc
NEURAL.ONE
adsquare GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Mars Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
DistroScale, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Permutive Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
One Planet Only
wetter.com GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Blue
Upwave Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tapjoy, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Content Ignite
crossvertise GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
PubMatic, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PROXISTORE
The Trade Desk
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Playhill Limited
RevJet
Allegro.pl
Roq.ad Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Powerspace
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Adpone SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
SINGLESPOT SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MGID Inc.
Media Square
mediarithmics SAS
Impactify
Pelmorex Corp.
Somplo Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
adality GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Neodata Group srl
Skimbit Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sportradar AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
Publicis Media GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
FeedAd GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Sublime
Octaive Ltd.
Adloox SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Eskimi
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mars Media Group
Click Tech Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Njuice AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
numberly
Doceree UK Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
adWMG
NEORY GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Skaze
AuDigent
Adverty AB (publ)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Teroa S.A.
AirGrid LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Keymantics
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Adxperience SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
remerge GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Notify
Disqus
Dentsu London Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ViewPay
Adnuntius AS
BidTheatre AB
Arkeero
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Piano Software Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Truvid Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
33Across
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Realytics
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
IQM CORPORATION
Adform
GP One GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Innovid Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
ARKHEUS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RTB House S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Natexo Spain
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Teads
SelectMedia International LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Teavaro
Good-Loop Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Justpremium BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
Viznet
Prebid.org
McCann Discipline LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Kubient Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
IVO Media Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mainADV Srl
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
C WIRE AG
Comcast International France SAS
SpotX, Inc
Golden Bees
Deutsche Post AG
Smile Wanted Group
JS Web Production
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jellyfish France
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ad6media
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Strossle International AB
Criteo SA
Revcontent, LLC
Exactag GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Spotad
Sparklit Networks Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Traffective GmbH
Commanders Act
KUPONA GmbH
INNITY
Showheroes SE
Sonobi, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Hybrid Theory
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Taboola Europe Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Adhese
Adikteev
Synkd Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Goldbach Group AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
Dianomi PLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Norstat AS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Baidu USA
Caroda s.r.o.
Persona.ly
AdDefend GmbH
Digital East GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ermes
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Webgains GmbH
Fyber
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Opinary GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
RevX
Query Click Limited
GADSME
ARMIS SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Kochava Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Resono B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Tangoo Srl
zillian sa
Solution coupons
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MiQ
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Gamned
Browsi
HUMAN
Market Resource Partners LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Spoods GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Madington
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Monet Engine Inc
YieldLift LLC
BRICKS
Stream Eye OOD
BidMachine Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
1Agency
AudienceProject Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Samsung Ads
MyTraffic
Zoomd Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Zeta Global
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Passendo Aps
AntVoice
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Wagawin GmbH
Yandex
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
UberMedia, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Vidstart LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Kayzen
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Advisible AB
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Exit Bee Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
StackAdapt
Beachfront Media LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
belboon GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VUUKLE DMCC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Threedium
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
Bidstack Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Kwanko
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Kantar Group Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Objective Partners BV
appTV Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adnami Aps
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adrule mobile GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
RDandX Group DMCC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NEXD
uppr GmbH
Weborama
The Ozone Project Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
digitalAudience
Smaato, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
OneFootball GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Online Solution
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Moloco, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kiosked Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mediavine, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
emetriq GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Resolution Media München GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Widespace AB
vitrado GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
: Tappx
GumGum, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Venatus Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Automattic Ads
Adzymic Pte Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Jampp LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
diva-e products
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Nexx360
agof studies
Pixalate, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdView
Cookie Market LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Next Media SRL
Fandom, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adssets AB
AWIN AG
GeoEdge
Aarki, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
iProspect GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Google Advertising Products
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Knorex
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clipr
Ingenious Technologies AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Experian Limited
Evorra Ltd
Adsonica
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Converge-Digital
A.Mob
BritePool Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Amnet GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adtube AS
BusinessClick
Protected Media LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Imonomy
CIBLECLIC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TX Group AG
Appier PTE Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DynAdmic
Solocal
Nielsen International SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skoiy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
United Internet Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
admetrics GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
TabMo SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Cavai AS & UK
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
Acxiom
advanced store GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
adMarketplace, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Jaduda GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Platform161 B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
ADUX
Gamoshi Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Smartology Limited
YouGov
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Brid Video DOO
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Habu
Audience Network
Audienzz AG
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Epsilon
Teemo SA
HyperTV Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
digidip GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Improve Digital
YOC AG
Fusio by S4M
Yieldlove GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Amobee Inc.
1plusX AG
BLIINK SAS
Bucksense Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
OnProspects Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Amazon Advertising
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dynata LLC
Cuebiq
Dataseat Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Arcspire Limited
Better Banners A/S
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ShowHeroes SRL
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Kairos Fire
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Epom Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Goodeed
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Opti Digital SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Blingby LLC
Nubo LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telecoming S.A.
Pubfinity LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Effiliation / Effinity
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adhood.com
Digiseg ApS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/eat-pregnant.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding eat-pregnant.com



Email: