Privacy policy

Nature of data collected

In the context of the use of the Sites, the Publisher may collect the following categories of data concerning its Users: Connection data (IP addresses, event logs …) Location data (travel, GPS, GSM data …)

Cookies

Shelf life of cookies

In accordance with the recommendations of the CNIL, the maximum duration of cookies is 13 months maximum after their first deposit in the User’s terminal, as well as the duration of the validity of the consent of the user. ‘User to use these cookies. The lifespan of cookies is not extended at each visit. The consent of the User must therefore be renewed after this period.

Cookies purpose

Cookies can be used for statistical purposes, in particular to optimize the services rendered to the User, from the processing of information concerning the frequency of access, the personalization of the pages as well as the operations carried out and the information consulted. You are informed that the Publisher may place cookies on your device. The cookie records information about the navigation on the service (the pages you have visited, the date and time of the consultation …) that we can read during your subsequent visits.

Right of the User to refuse cookies

You acknowledge that you have been informed that the Publisher may use cookies. If you do not want cookies to be used on your device, the

Communication of personal data to third parties

Communication to authorities on the basis of legal obligations On the basis of legal obligations, your personal data may be disclosed pursuant to a law, regulation or by a decision of a regulatory or judicial authority competent. In general, we undertake to comply with all the legal rules that could prevent, limit or regulate the dissemination of information or data and in particular to comply with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on the computing, files and freedoms.

Communication to third parties in an aggregated and anonymous form Your personal data may be used to enrich our databases. They may be passed on to third parties after being anonymised and exclusively for statistical purposes.

Our advertising partners

Our advertising partners include Google Adsense. These third party partners, including Google Adsense, automatically receive your IP address when this happens. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or web beacons) can also be used by third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their ads and / or customize the advertising content you see. Our website has no access or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

The privacy policy of this website does not apply to these partners, and we can not control the activities of these other advertisers or websites. If you want to disable cookies, you can do this via your browser options.

You will find more detailed information about managing cookies with specific web browsers on the respective websites of browsers.

In particular:

  • You can opt out of using DoubleClick cookies for interest-based advertising by going to “Ad Settings”. More information on “Ad Settings” is available here. You may also disable the use of cookies by a third-party provider for interest-based advertising (including Google, Google Adsense, and DoubleClick) by visiting About Ads .
  • Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie allows Google and its partners to show you ads. Cookies, which help Google and its partners serve ads on this website and / or other websites that you may visit, may be based on your visit to this site and / or other sites that you may visit.
  • Google and other third-party providers may use cookies to serve ads based on your previous visits to this site.
  • You can see through the following page how Google manages the data in its advertising products and make your own choices on the util associated cookies.

For more information on cookies, please visit our cookies page, link available at the bottom of this page.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

eat-pregnant.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OpenX
ADUX
Tapjoy, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Adventure Media
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wizaly
Triapodi Ltd.
Next Media SRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
DynAdmic
Adnami Aps
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
KUPONA GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
glomex GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Dable Inc.
Jampp LTD
RevJet
Better Ads GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Ensighten
EASY Marketing GmbH
33Across
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Prebid.org
Adloox SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hubvisor
Jellyfish France
smartclip Europe GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Weborama
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Powerspace
Demandbase, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
MPX GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PML Innovative Media
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MindTake Research GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HUMAN
Truvid Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Strossle International AB
Resono B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
Alphalyr SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdInMo LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Wagawin GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
YOC AG
Comcast International France SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Covatic Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
NAG SA
Vidoomy Media SL
Arcspire Limited
Attributy
GeistM Technologies LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Comscore B.V.
LiveRamp
MARKETPERF CORP
Aniview LTD
Kubient Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
BRICKS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Njuice AB
TOPBOX Inc.
YieldLift LLC
JS Web Production
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Converge-Digital
1000mercis (Numberly)
B2B Media Group GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viznet
Madington
SmartyAds Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
TabMo SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
INNITY
Natexo Spain
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nativo, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Vidazoo Ltd
NEORY GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Audience Network
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
iProspect GmbH
Verasity Limited
Zeta Global
Mediakeys Platform
Xandr, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
adQuery
Readpeak Oy
Piano Software Inc.
Clipr
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sublime
Zemanta Inc.
Automattic Ads
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Adnuntius AS
1plusX AG
SoundCast
Webgains GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
UberMedia, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Amobee Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Commanders Act
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adludio Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Vyde Ltd.
LoopMe Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Realytics
Bababam
netzeffekt GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audienzz AG
Brave People Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sportradar AG
Stream Eye OOD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AiCreo S.r.l.
adbility media GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
AWIN AG
Insticator, Inc.
Samsung Ads
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Teads France SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
REMAILME
xpln.ai SAS
Cluep LLC
remerge GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Fandom, Inc.
TX Group AG
Betgenius Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
advanced store GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Sonobi, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Captify Technologies Limited
Quantcast
adhood.com
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Cuebiq
Videobyte Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Browsi
Eulerian Technologies
GeoProve Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
GfK SE
3Q nexx GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
HUAWEI Ads
Relevant Digital Oy
Sojern, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
FRVR Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Golden Bees
Bring! Labs AG
Experian Limited
Placense Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ermes
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue
Lotame Solutions, inc
Synkd Ltd.
GeoEdge
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADWAYS SAS
Disqus
Emerse Sverige AB
ADSOCY
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
digidip GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
twiago GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Epom Ltd.
EXADS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Smart Adserver
Smile Wanted Group
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Turk Telekom
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
ARKHEUS
AdColony, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Rockerbox, Inc
ViewPay
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gamned
PROXISTORE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hyper LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
DIGITEKA Technologies
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WebMedia
Lupon Media
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
AirGrid LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NEXD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Media16 ltd
MGID Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Teavaro
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Showheroes SE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Exactag GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Epsilon
Skimbit Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Online Solution
Unblockia SL
Neodata Group srl
GADSME
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adkernel LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Underdog Media LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adxperience SAS
Sirdata
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GP One GmbH
Welect GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Eskimi
giosg.com Oy
Claritas LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
belboon GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hearts and Science München GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
video intelligence AG
Adsolutions BV
Monet Engine Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Acxiom
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Ask Locala
Azerion Holding B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Appush Technologies
PIA Advertising GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Skaze
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
PIXIMEDIA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
One Tech Group GmbH
Dentsu A/S
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
adWMG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
Oracle Advertising
EMX Digital LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Crowdy News Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Avocet Systems Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Keymantics
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cint AB
Bannernow, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NextRoll, Inc.
mainADV Srl
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adlane LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Publica LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobsuccess
Venatus Media Limited
Apester Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
C WIRE AG
NEURAL.ONE
SpotX, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ad6media
Innovid LLC
: Tappx
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AuDigent
Between Exchange
Impact+
Traffective GmbH
ETARGET SE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
agof studies
YouGov
Beaconspark Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Samba TV, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Passendo Aps
Vidcrunch LLC
Confiant Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Norstat AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Seenthis AB
BLIINK SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Click Tech Limited
Triple13 Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
BILENDI SA
Kwanko
Arpeely Ltd.
Smartology Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Next Millennium Media INC
Playwire LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Playhill Limited
Kiosked Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
Evorra Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Brid Video DOO
ADFI MEDIA SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realeyes OU
Project Agora Ltd
Justpremium BV
Adssets AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mars Media Group
Nielsen International SA
Bidtellect, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Blingby LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Bucksense Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Amazon Advertising
Doceree UK Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Upwave Inc.
PRECISO SRL
AudienceRun corp
Habu
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adjust Digital A/S
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADventori SAS
Bombora Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Aarki, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Google Advertising Products
Adverty AB (publ)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
BSmartData GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Parrable, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onfocus (Adagio)
MyTraffic
Converto AG
Dianomi PLC
RTB House S.A.
PubWise, LLLP
Boldwin LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Content Ignite
AdView
Kertil Iberia SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Luna Media Group LLC
Convo Ink
Platform161 B.V.
Pexi B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
digitalAudience B.V.
OneTag Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SelectMedia International LTD
SpringServe, LLC
VECTAURY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SITU8ED SA
ADRENALEAD
Advisible AB
CIBLECLIC
ID Ward Ltd
Nubo LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Media Square
Gemius SA
RevX
BidMachine Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Criteo SA
Caroda s.r.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ezoic Inc.
Adform A/S
mediarithmics SAS
Rezonence Limited
INVIBES GROUP
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Delta Projects AB
DNA-I.COM
Meetrics GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
LiveIntent Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
StackAdapt
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cavai AS & UK
CAKE Software, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Fyber
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Impact Tech Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
On Device Research Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Adtriba GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Nativery Srl
Bidmatic Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Microsoft Advertising
Happydemics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AAX LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADMAX
uppr GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Impactify SARL
BEINTOO SPA
diva-e products
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MISSENA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Teroa S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
MNTN
A.Mob
wetter.com GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SunMedia
MobileFuse LLC
Timehop, Inc.
iPROM
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
admetrics GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Knorex
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smart Traffik
Solution coupons
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Kairos Fire
Protected Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SheMedia, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Adpone SL
Terminus Software Inc.
Papirfly AS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Arrivalist Co.
WebAds B.V
Skoiy
Roku Advertising Services
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AntVoice
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adomik
Permutive Limited
adality GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Nexx360
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Improve Digital
Imonomy
Query Click Limited
A Million Ads
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Adverticum cPlc.
ACTV8, Inc.
152 Media LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
BeOp
Octave IP Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Arkeero
Avantis Video Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
adrule mobile GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spoods GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Always-Computing SAS
Adikteev
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Digital Squad
MUSO TNT LIMITED
dpa-infocom GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Notify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/eat-pregnant.com/annualRequestSummary regarding eat-pregnant.com