Privacy policy

Nature of data collected

In the context of the use of the Sites, the Publisher may collect the following categories of data concerning its Users: Connection data (IP addresses, event logs …) Location data (travel, GPS, GSM data …)

Cookies

Shelf life of cookies

In accordance with the recommendations of the CNIL, the maximum duration of cookies is 13 months maximum after their first deposit in the User’s terminal, as well as the duration of the validity of the consent of the user. ‘User to use these cookies. The lifespan of cookies is not extended at each visit. The consent of the User must therefore be renewed after this period.

Cookies purpose

Cookies can be used for statistical purposes, in particular to optimize the services rendered to the User, from the processing of information concerning the frequency of access, the personalization of the pages as well as the operations carried out and the information consulted. You are informed that the Publisher may place cookies on your device. The cookie records information about the navigation on the service (the pages you have visited, the date and time of the consultation …) that we can read during your subsequent visits.

Right of the User to refuse cookies

You acknowledge that you have been informed that the Publisher may use cookies. If you do not want cookies to be used on your device, the

Communication of personal data to third parties

Communication to authorities on the basis of legal obligations On the basis of legal obligations, your personal data may be disclosed pursuant to a law, regulation or by a decision of a regulatory or judicial authority competent. In general, we undertake to comply with all the legal rules that could prevent, limit or regulate the dissemination of information or data and in particular to comply with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on the computing, files and freedoms.

Communication to third parties in an aggregated and anonymous form Your personal data may be used to enrich our databases. They may be passed on to third parties after being anonymised and exclusively for statistical purposes.

Our advertising partners

Our advertising partners include Google Adsense. These third party partners, including Google Adsense, automatically receive your IP address when this happens. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or web beacons) can also be used by third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their ads and / or customize the advertising content you see. Our website has no access or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

The privacy policy of this website does not apply to these partners, and we can not control the activities of these other advertisers or websites. If you want to disable cookies, you can do this via your browser options.

You will find more detailed information about managing cookies with specific web browsers on the respective websites of browsers.

In particular:

  • You can opt out of using DoubleClick cookies for interest-based advertising by going to “Ad Settings”. More information on “Ad Settings” is available here. You may also disable the use of cookies by a third-party provider for interest-based advertising (including Google, Google Adsense, and DoubleClick) by visiting About Ads .
  • Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie allows Google and its partners to show you ads. Cookies, which help Google and its partners serve ads on this website and / or other websites that you may visit, may be based on your visit to this site and / or other sites that you may visit.
  • Google and other third-party providers may use cookies to serve ads based on your previous visits to this site.
  • You can see through the following page how Google manages the data in its advertising products and make your own choices on the util associated cookies.

For more information on cookies, please visit our cookies page, link available at the bottom of this page.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

eat-pregnant.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
nav#Unclassified
ez_autoinsertUnclassifiedUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
SERVERID#NecessaryUsually used for load balancing. Identifies the server that delivered the last page to the browser.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blis Media Limited
advanced store GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
Click Tech Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
On Device Research Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Imonomy
iProspect GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
Jivox Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Wizaly
diva-e products
Konodrac S.L.
Adikteev
Mobfox US LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Hybrid Theory
Kairos Fire
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
IP Deutschland GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
BritePool Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Nexx360
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
NEORY GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Axonix LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Aniview LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audiencerate LTD
YieldLift LLC
Smart Adserver
Mobile Professionals BV
The ADEX GmbH
Content Ignite
Audience Network
Brid Video DOO
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Videobyte Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADYOULIKE SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADSOCY
TAPTAP Digital SL
SmartFrame Technologies
Platform161 B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Adform
Comscore B.V.
Teroa S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
BeOp
Adxperience SAS
respondi AG
SpotX, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Arkeero
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Spotad
adWMG
Bucksense Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LEESTEN INC
eBay Inc
RTB House S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Protected Media LTD
Trinity Audio
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BidTheatre AB
GroupM UK Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Gamned
Affle International
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YouGov
Mars Media Group
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AdDefend GmbH
Adhese
adhood.com
Realeyes OU
BEINTOO SPA
Threedium
ADventori SAS
Ermes
Next Media
SpringServe, LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
remerge GmbH
Madington
GfK SE
PRECISO SRL
ADITION technologies AG
Smartology Limited
Mindlytix SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GADSME
GeoProve
1plusX AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NeuStar, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Alphalyr SAS
Showheroes SE
Semasio GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Teads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dynata LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Hivestack Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADRENALEAD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
CIBLECLIC
Venatus Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Viralize SRL
Goldbach Group AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dianomi ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
glomex GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WebAds B.V
PubMatic, Inc.
plista GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Telaria SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kayzen
Azerion Holding B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Axiom Media Connect
Celtra, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
NEXD
BusinessClick
Snapupp Technologies SL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Jellyfish France
Permodo GmbH
RevJet
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Addrelevance
Paypersale.ru
Audience Solutions S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Commanders Act
AUDIOMOB LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Extreme Reach, Inc
digitalAudience
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
agof studies
Aarki, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nativo, Inc.
: Tappx
SelectMedia International LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
adbility media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
ETARGET SE
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
A Million Ads Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Localsensor B.V.
iPROM
Criteo SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Teemo SA
zeotap GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Dugout Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neodata Group srl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Samsung Ads
Bannerflow AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
JS Web Production
Yieldmo, Inc.
VECTAURY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Reach Media GmbH
Clipr
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adsolutions BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
MindTake Research GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
MISSENA
Kairion GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Media Square
Adpone SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Amnet GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
AirGrid LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Solocal
Contact Impact GmbH
Kwanko
Cint AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VGI CTV, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
YOC AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sportradar AG
Beaconspark Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Adtube AS
Impact+
Welect GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Notify
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Strossle International AB
AdSpirit GmbH
LoopMe Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audienzz AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Livewrapped AB
Solution coupons
VUUKLE DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Delta Projects AB
Sonobi, Inc
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Betgenius Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Experian Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Knorex
Admixer EU GmbH
Passendo Aps
Pubfinity LLC
TX Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Admedo Technology Ltd
ADUX
DIGITEKA Technologies
Frameplay Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
ARKHEUS
admetrics GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cxense ASA
Sirdata Cookieless
adsquare GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Cuebiq
SoundCast
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Amobee Inc.
Smadex SL
Persona.ly
Octaive Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
NOW GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Golden Bees
INNITY
Kubient Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MGID Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SunMedia
Near Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Ensighten
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Amazon Advertising
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Luna Media Group LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Keymantics
Telaria, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Adloox SA
ADman Interactive SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Publica LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ShareThis, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Adssets AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Improve Digital BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mediaforce LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Bombora Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Habu
Publicis Media GmbH
Between Exchange
Mobkoi Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
A.Mob
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DNA-I.COM
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
DynAdmic
INFOnline GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Triple13 Ltd
Placense Ltd
Squared SAS
belboon GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Zoomd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Gemius SA
twiago GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Acxiom
GP One GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opinary GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Next Media SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
33Across
Bidtellect, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
StackAdapt
Optomaton UG
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
GeoEdge
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mediascore mbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MediaMath, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
Converge-Digital
DAZN Media Services Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
adality GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Remixd Media, Inc.
Spotible
The Trade Desk
Effiliation / Effinity
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobsuccess
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arrivalist Co
Consumable, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Advisible AB
OpenX
HyperTV Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
mediarithmics SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Skaze
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Crimtan Holdings Limited
uppr GmbH
ad6media
Exactag GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Zemanta, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BILENDI SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ZEDO Inc.
Webgains GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Cluep LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
TabMo SAS
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
1Agency
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GumGum, Inc.
AAX LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Roku Advertising Services
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldlab AG
OneTag Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fyber
The Reach Group GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
MEDIAMETRIE
adnanny.com SLU
LeadsRx, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Fusio by S4M
ViewPay
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kiosked Ltd
AWIN AG
LiveRamp, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
numberly
Haensel AMS GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Happydemics
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Adkernel LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
One Planet Only
Disqus
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
PROXISTORE
Impactify
BLIINK SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Goodeed
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
MyTraffic
Publisher First, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MiQ
Collective Europe Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Permutive Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Better Banners A/S
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Aptivio Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Roq.ad Inc.
Widespace AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Truvid Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Avantis Video Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Online Solution
AuDigent
SITU8ED SA
Unruly Group Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adnuntius AS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AerServ LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
vitrado GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Epsilon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SYNC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Powerspace
Confiant Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AudienceProject Aps
Zeta Global
Automattic Ads
Norstat AS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blingby LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
digidip GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sizmek by Amazon
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Digital Squad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sublime
Weborama
AntVoice
Browsi
GlobalWebIndex
Digital East GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/eat-pregnant.com/annualRequestSummary regarding eat-pregnant.com