Privacy policy

Nature of data collected

In the context of the use of the Sites, the Publisher may collect the following categories of data concerning its Users: Connection data (IP addresses, event logs …) Location data (travel, GPS, GSM data …)

Cookies

Shelf life of cookies

In accordance with the recommendations of the CNIL, the maximum duration of cookies is 13 months maximum after their first deposit in the User’s terminal, as well as the duration of the validity of the consent of the user. ‘User to use these cookies. The lifespan of cookies is not extended at each visit. The consent of the User must therefore be renewed after this period.

Cookies purpose

Cookies can be used for statistical purposes, in particular to optimize the services rendered to the User, from the processing of information concerning the frequency of access, the personalization of the pages as well as the operations carried out and the information consulted. You are informed that the Publisher may place cookies on your device. The cookie records information about the navigation on the service (the pages you have visited, the date and time of the consultation …) that we can read during your subsequent visits.

Right of the User to refuse cookies

You acknowledge that you have been informed that the Publisher may use cookies. If you do not want cookies to be used on your device, the

Communication of personal data to third parties

Communication to authorities on the basis of legal obligations On the basis of legal obligations, your personal data may be disclosed pursuant to a law, regulation or by a decision of a regulatory or judicial authority competent. In general, we undertake to comply with all the legal rules that could prevent, limit or regulate the dissemination of information or data and in particular to comply with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on the computing, files and freedoms.

Communication to third parties in an aggregated and anonymous form Your personal data may be used to enrich our databases. They may be passed on to third parties after being anonymised and exclusively for statistical purposes.

Our advertising partners

Our advertising partners include Google Adsense. These third party partners, including Google Adsense, automatically receive your IP address when this happens. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or web beacons) can also be used by third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their ads and / or customize the advertising content you see. Our website has no access or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

The privacy policy of this website does not apply to these partners, and we can not control the activities of these other advertisers or websites. If you want to disable cookies, you can do this via your browser options.

You will find more detailed information about managing cookies with specific web browsers on the respective websites of browsers.

In particular:

  • You can opt out of using DoubleClick cookies for interest-based advertising by going to “Ad Settings”. More information on “Ad Settings” is available here. You may also disable the use of cookies by a third-party provider for interest-based advertising (including Google, Google Adsense, and DoubleClick) by visiting About Ads .
  • Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie allows Google and its partners to show you ads. Cookies, which help Google and its partners serve ads on this website and / or other websites that you may visit, may be based on your visit to this site and / or other sites that you may visit.
  • Google and other third-party providers may use cookies to serve ads based on your previous visits to this site.
  • You can see through the following page how Google manages the data in its advertising products and make your own choices on the util associated cookies.

For more information on cookies, please visit our cookies page, link available at the bottom of this page.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

eat-pregnant.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Radio Net Media Limited
Spotible
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
adrule mobile GmbH
ADUX
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
BLIINK SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Fido S.r.l
Venatus Media Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Showheroes SE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IVO Media Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Teemo SA
Admedo Technology Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Resolution Media München GmbH
TX Group AG
SpearAd GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
respondi AG
Threedium
Simplifi Holdings Inc
vitrado GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
twiago GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Smaato, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
GeoEdge
Justpremium BV
Skaze
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
BRICKS
Powerspace
Adelaide Metrics Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
B2B Media Group EMEA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ONEcount
Ogury Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
SunMedia
Better Banners A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cuebiq
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Exactag GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Magnite, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Semasio GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Automattic Ads
Lotame Solutions, inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AudienceRun corp
Sharethrough, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Tangoo Srl
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Media Square
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
iPROM
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
SoundCast
Aniview LTD
iProspect GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Adnami Aps
Dianomi ltd
BeOp
DNA-I.COM
eBay Inc
admetrics GmbH
digitalAudience
Gamned
Triapodi Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Ensighten
Opti Digital SAS
ETARGET SE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gemius SA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ARKHEUS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Fusio by S4M
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BEINTOO SPA
Fandom, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Smart Adserver
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Signal Digital Inc.
Jampp LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SYNC
Nativo, Inc.
Solocal
ShinyStat S.p.a.
One Planet Only
CIBLECLIC
Sift Media, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kairion GmbH
AAX LLC
glomex GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
INNITY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GP One GmbH
Knorex
Vidazoo Ltd
adQuery
Imonomy
Project Agora Ltd
Persona.ly
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
OpenX
Bombora Inc.
Notify
YieldLift LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Permutive Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
BidMachine Inc.
GfK SE
Innovid Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
BritePool Inc
WebAds B.V
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Tapad, Inc.
1plusX AG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Welect GmbH
: Tappx
adbility media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Disqus
MobileFuse LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Stream Eye OOD
Roq.ad Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Inspired Mobile Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Epsilon
Jellyfish France
Timehop, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Digital Squad
Placense Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Theory
AdsWizz Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Publica LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
1Agency
Solution coupons
Jivox Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
SINGLESPOT SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sparklit Networks Inc
appTV Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
N Technologies Inc.
Rezonence Limited
agof studies
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Clipr
Maximus Live LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
YouGov
Wagawin GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Dynata LLC
Sublime
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV UK Limited
Brid Video DOO
MNTN
Blue
Epom Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Golden Bees
Converge-Digital
INVIDI technologies AB
Blis Media Limited
Telaria SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Playrcart Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Cluep LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Smart Traffik
Sportradar AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
42 Ads GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Samsung Ads
dataXtrade GmbH
NEORY GmbH
adsquare GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Blue Billywig BV
Between Exchange
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Paypersale.ru
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
OnProspects Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audience Network
ADSOCY
NoBid, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
zillian sa
PubMatic, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Content Ignite
SelectMedia International LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Smadex SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
RevX
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GlobalWebIndex
FeedAd GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Acxiom
ADRENALEAD
MyTraffic
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
PixFuture Media Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Footballco Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Realeyes OU
Amazon Advertising
Objective Partners BV
PML Innovative Media
Roku Advertising Services
Widespace AB
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Localsensor B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Realytics
GADSME
Mediascore mbH
Zemanta, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Teroa S.A.
Ermes
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Avantis Video Ltd
Criteo SA
Inskin Media LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GeoProve
Alphalyr SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
Kairos Fire
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adform
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AntVoice
Improve Digital BV
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NeuStar, Inc.
Axonix LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Viralize SRL
mainADV Srl
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Reach Group GmbH
Trinity Audio
Experian Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Skoiy
Unruly Group LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
INFOnline GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Baidu USA
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
emetriq GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Madington
WhatRocks Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Wizaly
ADSTOURS SAS
Vidstart LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
TabMo SAS
BILENDI SA
Aarki, Inc.
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ShareThis, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
StackAdapt
Commanders Act
Dataseat Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adWMG
Mindlytix SAS
Smile Wanted Group
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Extreme Reach, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Browsi
Telecoming S.A.
Exit Bee Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Collective Europe Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Opinary GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Neodata Group srl
Click Tech Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Norstat AS
HyperTV Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mobfox US LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
adhood.com
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Squared SAS
Impact+
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Captify Technologies Limited
Comscore B.V.
Reveal Mobile Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Bidstack Limited
AuDigent
Audienzz AG
The Kantar Group Limited
diva-e products
Parrable, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Piano Software Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blingby LLC
Mars Media Group
LoopMe Limited
advanced store GmbH
Passendo Aps
Cedato Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
The Procter & Gamble Company
Truvid Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
YOC AG
Yieldlove GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Protected Media LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Upwave Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Deutsche Post AG
PRECISO SRL
AWIN AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
LeadsRx, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NEXD
SITU8ED SA
Cint AB
Dentsu London Limited
Liveintent Inc.
numberly
UniCredit S.p.A.
Dugout Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Arcspire Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Addrelevance
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Goodeed
Octaive Ltd.
Viznet
GumGum, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Kayzen
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Weborama
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adpone SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Triple13 Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Apester Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Jetpack Digital LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AerServ LLC
travel audience GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Cavai AS & UK
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Dentsu Denmark A/S
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
AUDIOMOB LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
A.Mob
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kochava Inc.
Aptivio Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
MGID Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Resono B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GroupM UK Limited
Smartology Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Mintegral international limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ARMIS SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Optomaton UG
Effiliation / Effinity
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Scene Stealer Limited
Adloox SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Seenthis AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Strossle International AB
Confiant Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MISSENA
Adxperience SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Converto AG
33Across
SheMedia, LLC
Online Solution
Seznam.cz, a.s.
RevJet
Kiosked Ltd
Adtube AS
Mobkoi Ltd
Sirdata
Keymantics
Ve Global UK Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audiencerate LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Somplo Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Readpeak Oy
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Traffective GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Impactify
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Spoods GmbH
Habu
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Crowdy News Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
MiQ
AudienceProject Aps
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Nubo LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
TMT Digital Inc
ADITION technologies AG
OpenWeb LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
JS Web Production
BidTheatre AB
Adssets AB
Next Media SRL
Mobsuccess
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
jsdelivr.com
ADventori SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneTag Limited
DynAdmic
Caroda s.r.o.
Kubient Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Amobee Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdView
BusinessClick
DistroScale, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Media16 ltd
Adlane LTD
Adikteev
ad6media
PROXISTORE
Kwanko
Appier PTE Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Google Advertising Products
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Amnet GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MARKETPERF CORP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Videobyte Inc
RTB House S.A.
uppr GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Arkeero
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IPONWEB GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Zeta Global
adality GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Betgenius Ltd
VECTAURY
Remixd Media, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ScaleMonk Inc.
digidip GmbH
belboon GmbH
Spotad
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pinpoll GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Teads
Admixer EU GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
Adnuntius AS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/eat-pregnant.com/annualRequestSummary regarding eat-pregnant.com