Privacy policy

Nature of data collected

In the context of the use of the Sites, the Publisher may collect the following categories of data concerning its Users: Connection data (IP addresses, event logs …) Location data (travel, GPS, GSM data …)

Cookies

Shelf life of cookies

In accordance with the recommendations of the CNIL, the maximum duration of cookies is 13 months maximum after their first deposit in the User’s terminal, as well as the duration of the validity of the consent of the user. ‘User to use these cookies. The lifespan of cookies is not extended at each visit. The consent of the User must therefore be renewed after this period.

Cookies purpose

Cookies can be used for statistical purposes, in particular to optimize the services rendered to the User, from the processing of information concerning the frequency of access, the personalization of the pages as well as the operations carried out and the information consulted. You are informed that the Publisher may place cookies on your device. The cookie records information about the navigation on the service (the pages you have visited, the date and time of the consultation …) that we can read during your subsequent visits.

Right of the User to refuse cookies

You acknowledge that you have been informed that the Publisher may use cookies. If you do not want cookies to be used on your device, the

Communication of personal data to third parties

Communication to authorities on the basis of legal obligations On the basis of legal obligations, your personal data may be disclosed pursuant to a law, regulation or by a decision of a regulatory or judicial authority competent. In general, we undertake to comply with all the legal rules that could prevent, limit or regulate the dissemination of information or data and in particular to comply with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on the computing, files and freedoms.

Communication to third parties in an aggregated and anonymous form Your personal data may be used to enrich our databases. They may be passed on to third parties after being anonymised and exclusively for statistical purposes.

Our advertising partners

Our advertising partners include Google Adsense. These third party partners, including Google Adsense, automatically receive your IP address when this happens. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or web beacons) can also be used by third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their ads and / or customize the advertising content you see. Our website has no access or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

The privacy policy of this website does not apply to these partners, and we can not control the activities of these other advertisers or websites. If you want to disable cookies, you can do this via your browser options.

You will find more detailed information about managing cookies with specific web browsers on the respective websites of browsers.

In particular:

  • You can opt out of using DoubleClick cookies for interest-based advertising by going to “Ad Settings”. More information on “Ad Settings” is available here. You may also disable the use of cookies by a third-party provider for interest-based advertising (including Google, Google Adsense, and DoubleClick) by visiting About Ads .
  • Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie allows Google and its partners to show you ads. Cookies, which help Google and its partners serve ads on this website and / or other websites that you may visit, may be based on your visit to this site and / or other sites that you may visit.
  • Google and other third-party providers may use cookies to serve ads based on your previous visits to this site.
  • You can see through the following page how Google manages the data in its advertising products and make your own choices on the util associated cookies.

For more information on cookies, please visit our cookies page, link available at the bottom of this page.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

eat-pregnant.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Truvid Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SunMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wagawin GmbH
Adomik
FRVR Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue
TargetVideo GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Good-Loop Ltd
Audienzz AG
SheMedia, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BSmartData GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Threedium
Advisible AB
Ermes
Blingby LLC
vitrado GmbH
eBay Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
NEXD
Cookie Market LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
adbility media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
REMAILME
Rezonence Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Allegro.pl
Doceree UK Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
audio content & control GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
MISSENA
Vidstart LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
Adform
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Gamned
Cavai AS & UK
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pexi B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
INFOnline GmbH
Natexo Spain
SpotX, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Videobyte Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LoopMe Limited
Solocal
B2B Media Group GmbH
Better Banners A/S
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
INVIBES GROUP
AdColony, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Telecoming S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Kairion GmbH
uppr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdDefend GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
adhood.com
Caroda s.r.o.
Jivox Corporation
adality GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ad6media
BidMachine Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Media16 ltd
optimise-it GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adWMG
Next Millennium Media INC
GroupM UK Limited
Arcspire Limited
Audience Network
Jellyfish France
advanced store GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GADSME
Smartclip Hispania SL
Maximus Live LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Mobkoi Ltd
CIBLECLIC
ShareThis, Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The Trade Desk
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
netzeffekt GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Query Click Limited
twiago GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Permodo GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
WhatRocks Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Konodrac S.L.
Commanders Act
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kayzen
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
LiveRamp
Nativo, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Jampp LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Insticator, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
zillian sa
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Spoods GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
ViewPay
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arrivalist Co
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AAX LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GumGum, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Brave People Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Novatiq limited
Nativery Srl
Vidazoo Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TV Scientific Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adxperience SAS
42 Ads GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MiQ
The Kantar Group Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
CAKE Software, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Automattic Ads
NoBid, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Criteo SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Brandcom.inc AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Placense Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Digital Squad
Showheroes SE
Wunderkind Corporation
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Flashtalking, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Exit Bee Limited
Kairos Fire
MEDIAMETRIE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sizmek by Amazon
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ein Rad AB
Roq.ad Inc.
Teroa S.A.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Rockerbox, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GeoEdge
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ID Ward Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
BRICKS
Sift Media, Inc
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Fandom, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
RevX
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Parrable, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Media Square
Kiosked Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Mars Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
adnanny.com SLU
Nexx360
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ID5 Technology Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Cuebiq
iPROM
Extreme Reach, Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
RevJet
Netpoint Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Apester Ltd
HUMAN
Ensighten
A Million Ads Ltd
ARMIS SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Tredia Solutions SL
Yieldlab AG
Roku Advertising Services
Triple13 Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
BLIINK SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
SoundCast
Bababam
Celtra, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Samba TV, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Fido S.r.l
1plusX AG
Sublime
Innovid Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
RTB House S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Norstat AS
Notify
FeedAd GmbH
mainADV Srl
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen International SA
Offerista Group GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Piano Software Inc
MyTraffic
Upwave Inc.
Realytics
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Impact Tech Inc.
Zeta Global
Kameleoon SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
EXADS
Hyper LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Powerspace
Adludio Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Alphalyr SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Objective Partners BV
Dynata LLC
plista GmbH
Permutive Limited
ADRENALEAD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dailymotion SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AuDigent
Azerion Holding B.V.
digitalAudience
video intelligence AG
remerge GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Content Ignite
Sirdata
Brand Advance Ltd
Aniview LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publicis Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADMAX
Unacast Inc.
Quantcast
Hybrid Theory
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Opinary GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
WebAds B.V
33Across
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Madington
PIA Advertising GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Duration Media, LLC.
AdView
Pixalate, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Impactify
Adpone SL
TMT Digital Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Seenthis AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
NEORY GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adventure Media
The ADEX GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Playwire LLC
adsquare GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sportradar AG
Protected Media LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Between Exchange
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adssets AB
Beachfront Media LLC
VECTAURY
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Localsensor B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Gamesight Inc
Dable Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Eskimi
StackAdapt
Sojern, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
Xandr, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Aarki, Inc.
Fyber
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teavaro
Captify Technologies Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Welect GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smart Traffik
diva-e products
adQuery
Opti Digital SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
YOC AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Seven Technologies S.L.
Blis Global Limited
Keymantics
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Stream Eye OOD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Playhill Limited
AntVoice
OneTag Limited
BusinessClick
YouGov
iProspect GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Neodata Group srl
Near Pte Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Venatus Media Limited
Kochava Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AirGrid LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Avantis Video Ltd
Fusio by S4M
MGID Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Arkeero
Microsoft Advertising
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Publica LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Golden Bees
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Reignn Platform Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Salestring ApS
Justpremium BV
agof studies
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TabMo SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
Experian Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Sayollo Media LTD
digidip GmbH
Kwanko
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Clipr
Epsilon
Realeyes OU
Disqus
ADman Interactive SLU
Footballco Media Limited
Evorra Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
PML Innovative Media
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Converto AG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Knorex
PROXISTORE
The Procter & Gamble Company
Demandbase, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SITU8ED SA
Octaive Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Tapjoy, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AerServ LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Terminus Software Inc.
AudienceRun corp
glomex GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Amnet GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Next Media SRL
Cint AB
C WIRE AG
Adtriba GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
ETARGET SE
Bucksense Inc
Click Tech Limited
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dentsu Italia SpA
GfK SE
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Weborama
Global Media Group Services Limited
Strossle International AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Frameplay Corporation
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BILENDI SA
OneFootball GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Traffective GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADITION technologies GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Magnite, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
IVO Media Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mobility-Ads GmbH
152 Media LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Improve Digital
Playrcart Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
Sonobi, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Wizaly
AudienceProject Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Samsung Ads
TripleLift, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
travel audience GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Teads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
MNTN
mediarithmics SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Baidu USA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
JS Web Production
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SpringServe, LLC
Google Advertising Products
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unblockia SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediakeys Platform
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Widespace AB
SpearAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Dataseat Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HUAWEI Ads
Resono B.V.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Covatic Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Index Exchange, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
: Tappx
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
dpa-infocom GmbH
Converge-Digital
Gemius SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ADSOCY
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Lupon Media
Smartology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Digital East GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Habu
Radio Net Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BidTheatre AB
Teemo SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Online Solution
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Prebid.org
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Brid Video DOO
BritePool Inc
TX Group AG
Clinch Labs LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Delta Projects AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Njuice AB
Hubvisor
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adloox SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kubient Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Adserver
Ziff Davis LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Imonomy
Tangoo S.R.L.
Octave IP Limited
emetriq GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Dianomi PLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
A.Mob
INNITY
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
BeOp
Passendo Aps
Skaze
GP One GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Epom Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adhese
Acxiom
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Viznet
DynAdmic
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mars Media Group
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADWAYS SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
TF1 PUBLICITE
Comcast International France SAS
Skoiy
Adsonica
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/eat-pregnant.com/annualRequestSummary regarding eat-pregnant.com