Privacy policy

Nature of data collected

In the context of the use of the Sites, the Publisher may collect the following categories of data concerning its Users: Connection data (IP addresses, event logs …) Location data (travel, GPS, GSM data …)

Cookies

Shelf life of cookies

In accordance with the recommendations of the CNIL, the maximum duration of cookies is 13 months maximum after their first deposit in the User’s terminal, as well as the duration of the validity of the consent of the user. ‘User to use these cookies. The lifespan of cookies is not extended at each visit. The consent of the User must therefore be renewed after this period.

Cookies purpose

Cookies can be used for statistical purposes, in particular to optimize the services rendered to the User, from the processing of information concerning the frequency of access, the personalization of the pages as well as the operations carried out and the information consulted. You are informed that the Publisher may place cookies on your device. The cookie records information about the navigation on the service (the pages you have visited, the date and time of the consultation …) that we can read during your subsequent visits.

Right of the User to refuse cookies

You acknowledge that you have been informed that the Publisher may use cookies. If you do not want cookies to be used on your device, the

Communication of personal data to third parties

Communication to authorities on the basis of legal obligations On the basis of legal obligations, your personal data may be disclosed pursuant to a law, regulation or by a decision of a regulatory or judicial authority competent. In general, we undertake to comply with all the legal rules that could prevent, limit or regulate the dissemination of information or data and in particular to comply with Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on the computing, files and freedoms.

Communication to third parties in an aggregated and anonymous form Your personal data may be used to enrich our databases. They may be passed on to third parties after being anonymised and exclusively for statistical purposes.

Our advertising partners

Our advertising partners include Google Adsense. These third party partners, including Google Adsense, automatically receive your IP address when this happens. Other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or web beacons) can also be used by third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their ads and / or customize the advertising content you see. Our website has no access or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

The privacy policy of this website does not apply to these partners, and we can not control the activities of these other advertisers or websites. If you want to disable cookies, you can do this via your browser options.

You will find more detailed information about managing cookies with specific web browsers on the respective websites of browsers.

In particular:

  • You can opt out of using DoubleClick cookies for interest-based advertising by going to “Ad Settings”. More information on “Ad Settings” is available here. You may also disable the use of cookies by a third-party provider for interest-based advertising (including Google, Google Adsense, and DoubleClick) by visiting About Ads .
  • Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie allows Google and its partners to show you ads. Cookies, which help Google and its partners serve ads on this website and / or other websites that you may visit, may be based on your visit to this site and / or other sites that you may visit.
  • Google and other third-party providers may use cookies to serve ads based on your previous visits to this site.
  • You can see through the following page how Google manages the data in its advertising products and make your own choices on the util associated cookies.

For more information on cookies, please visit our cookies page, link available at the bottom of this page.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

eat-pregnant.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Apester Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
42 Ads GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Hubvisor
Blis Global Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
MPX GmbH
ETARGET SE
PubMatic, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Notify
Rakuten Marketing LLC
belboon GmbH
Audience Network
Bring! Labs AG
Videobyte Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
umlaut communication gmbh
Innovid LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Happydemics
digitalAudience B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Keymantics
Cint AB
GroupM UK Limited
Habu
Rezonence Limited
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
3Q nexx GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
Njuice AB
Livewrapped AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
WebMedia
Taboola Europe Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
SelectMedia International LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Wizaly
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Vidazoo Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Claritas LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
Realeyes OU
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SpearAd GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ad6media
OneFootball GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Sayollo Media LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IVO Media Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Converge-Digital
Blockthrough, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Azerion Holding B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Localsensor B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
adWMG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
BeOp
Adverticum cPlc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobfox US LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ividence
Roq.ad Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Adnami Aps
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epsilon
Strossle International AB
Unruly Group LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
LightBox TV
Roku Advertising Services
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Zemanta Inc.
MyTraffic
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Nubo LTD
Converto AG
dataXtrade GmbH
REMAILME
Tredia Solutions SL
Teroa S.A.
Brid Video DOO
Criteo SA
Impactify SARL
vitrado GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Radio Net Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Unblockia SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Prebid.org
eBay Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Adssets AB
Papirfly AS
BILENDI SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BLIINK SAS
Bidstack Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nexx360
Somplo Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Samsung Ads
Salestring ApS
Sift Media, Inc
Readpeak Oy
twiago GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Exit Bee Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adjust Digital A/S
YouGov
Reliz LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Alphonso Inc
BEINTOO SPA
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Frii ApS
emetriq GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Alphalyr SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
BidBerry SRL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Near Intelligence
ADUX
Seenthis AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Permodo GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
FRVR Limited
Protected Media LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
HyperTV Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Content Ignite
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Captify Technologies Limited
ARMIS SAS
Mobsuccess
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
UberMedia, Inc.
152 Media LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Emodo, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LoopMe Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
Experian LTD
advanced store GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Adventure Media
Gamned
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdInMo LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smart Analytics SL
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Avocet Systems Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
TabMo SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Disqus
Doceree UK Limited
Playwire LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opti Digital SAS
Showheroes SE
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Blue Media Services LTDA
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blue Billywig Group BV
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Clinch Labs LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adhood.com
wetter.com GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Teavaro
Jellyfish France
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Norstat AS
Media Square
ADSOCY
XAD spoteffects GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Kwanko
ADman Interactive SLU
WebAds B.V
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
First-id
MediaMath, Inc.
Zeta Global
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
digidip GmbH
Novatiq limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mindlytix SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SheMedia, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Nativery Srl
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Amnet GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADventori SAS
Adform A/S
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
PIXIMEDIA
OnProspects Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Welect GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
United Internet Media GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
freenet DLS GmbH
Alkimi
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Konodrac S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ShowHeroes SRL
Cuebiq
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MobileFuse LLC
Solution coupons
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Comcast International France SAS
Teads France SAS
remerge GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Golden Bees
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
VGI CTV, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Adlane LTD
Octave IP Limited
Dynata LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Petal Ads
Stream Eye OOD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
The Trade Desk
Skaze
BCOVERY SAS
Ogury Ltd.
LiveIntent Inc.
Semasio GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Viafoura Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
streaMonkey GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeoProve Limited
Skoiy
Bababam
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Sitewit Corp
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Realytics
Better Ads GmbH
AdServing Factory srl
adsquare GmbH
Kayzen
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Scattered sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
glomex GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Bucksense Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Meson Mediation LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Online Solution
YieldLift LLC
Refine Direct Srl
AddApptr GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
AudienceProject Aps
Project Agora Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
uppr GmbH
adQuery
Caroda s.r.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Resono B.V.
MiQ Digital Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Adkernel LLC
PRECISO SRL
TMT Digital Inc
Underdog Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Frameplay Corporation
Synamedia
Venatus Media Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Placense Ltd
Knorex
Seeding Alliance GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adikteev
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DynAdmic
Passendo Aps
iPROM
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
EXADS
Moloco, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Exactag GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AUDIOMOB LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Covatic Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
HUMAN
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pexi B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Baidu USA
Viznet
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ShareThis, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Magnite, Inc.
YOC AG
MNTN
Media16 ltd
Sublime
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
JS Web Production
Weborama
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Brand Advance Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Anteriad, LLC
RevJet
Adtriba GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
TF1 PUBLICITE
Audiohook Corporation
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Dable Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kairion GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Adxperience SAS
Playrcart Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
EASY Marketing GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adloox SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Natexo Spain
Query Click Limited
Automattic Ads
GP One GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Blue
Kiosked Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
A.Mob
NEXD
SunMedia
Discover-Tech ltd
Voxnest Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AAX LLC
Adpone SL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Majime Mamori LTD
Comscore B.V.
VECTAURY
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Zeit Agency ApS
NEORY GmbH
plista GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MISSENA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Holid AB
GlobalWebIndex
Lupon Media
GumGum, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdColony, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
A Million Ads
ViewPay
SoundCast
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Kochava Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Permutive Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Commanders Act
Beaconspark Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Acxiom
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Boldwin LTD
Attributy
Inskin Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Madington
BidTheatre AB
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AntVoice
Fyber
ARKHEUS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RevX
GfK SE
Ad Alliance GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Kairos Fire
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
TX Group AG
AdsWizz Inc.
AWIN AG
SpotX, Inc
Amazon Advertising
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital Squad
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Extreme Reach, Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Platform161 B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
NoBid, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NAG SA
Neodata Group srl
Arkeero
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publica LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
: Tappx
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
AuDigent
Click Tech Limited
Eskimi
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Sportradar AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
DNA-I.COM
Confiant Inc.
StackAdapt
Turk Telekom
Gemius SA
adality GmbH
Appush Technologies
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rich Audience Technologies SL
mediarithmics SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdView
LiveRamp
Pubfinity LLC
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Ermes
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kubient Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Arcspire Limited
INNITY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
33Across
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
DeepIntent, Inc.
Between Exchange
Ensighten
Bidmatic Inc
1plusX AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ask Locala
Monet Engine Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
mainADV Srl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smartology Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PROXISTORE
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
Verasity Limited
Justpremium BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
BRICKS
Dentsu A/S
ADRENALEAD
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Ein Rad AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Piano Software Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Clipr
Pressboard Media Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MGID Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Playhill Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Convo Ink
OpenX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Jaduda GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
The Kantar Group Limited
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Adverty AB (publ)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ACTV8, Inc.
congstar GmbH
Improve Digital
Parrable, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Quantcast
Adludio Ltd.
ADMAX
Sonares GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cluep LLC
Digital East GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Jampp LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Threedium
Microsoft Advertising
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
agof studies
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/eat-pregnant.com/annualRequestSummary regarding eat-pregnant.com